Plantel de Médicos

EspecialidadesMédicosLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábado
CARDIOLOGIADr. GILL, RAUL ADOLFO :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:30
CARDIOLOGIADr. MALDONADO VERA, HUGO JAVIER :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:30
CARDIOLOGIADr. MALDONADO VERA, HUGO JAVIER :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 18:00
CARDIOLOGIADr. VIVEROS FILARTIGA, DANIEL :: (p/Cita)10:30 - 12:0010:30 - 12:00
CARDIOLOGIADr. VIVEROS FILARTIGA, DANIEL :: (p/Cita)14:30 - 18:30
CIRUGIA GENERALDr. CHAPARRO CUBILLA, ALFREDO BENITO JAVIER :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:00
CIRUGIA GENERALDr. CHENU BEDOYA, MIGUEL MARTIN :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 10:30
CIRUGIA GENERALDr. CHENU BEDOYA, MIGUEL MARTIN :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 18:00
CIRUGIA GENERALDr. RODAS ROJAS, JULIO FERNANDO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:00
CIRUGIA INFANTILDra. ESTIGARRIBIA, RUTH VERONICA :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 19:00
CIRUGIA VASCULARDra. FLORES FERREIRA, LIZA LUCIA :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:00
CIRUGIA VASCULARDra. FLORES FERREIRA, LIZA LUCIA :: (p/Cita)18:00 - 19:00
CIRUGIA VASCULARDr. PAREDES DECOUD, HORACIO ENRIQUE :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 16:30
CLINICA MEDICADra. ALMIRON BAREIRO, SUSANA DESIREE :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 11:00
CLINICA MEDICADra. AMARILLA ORTIZ, ANGELICA DE JESUS :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 12:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. BAEZ CABRAL, SANTIAGO ADELIO :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 11:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. BAEZ CABRAL, SANTIAGO ADELIO :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 18:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. BOGADO FIGUEREDO, ALDO JAVIER :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 19:3016:00 - 19:30
CLINICA MEDICADr. CANO GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS :: (p/Cita)09:00 - 11:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. CARRACELA BARRETO, ESTEBAN DARIO :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 11:0008:00 - 11:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. CARRACELA BARRETO, ESTEBAN DARIO :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 18:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. MEDINA NARVAEZ, NESTOR RAMON :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. MORAN GONZALEZ, ELIAS BENJAMIN :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 19:00
CLINICA MEDICADra. MORENO PAREDES, MARIA GABRIELA :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 11:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. RAMIREZ MERELES, JOSE LUIS :: (p/Cita)09:00 - 12:00
CLINICA MEDICADra. VELAZCO, CELESTE RAQUEL :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 19:0015:00 - 17:00
CLINICA MEDICADra. VERA FLEITAS, ROSA ELIZABETH :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 11:00
DERMATILOGIADra. CHAMSIN CACERES, STELLA CAROLINA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:00
DERMATILOGIADra. CHAMSIN CACERES, STELLA CAROLINA :: (p/Cita)15:30 - 18:00
DERMATOLOGIADra. LEON ESTECHE, MARIA DE LOURDES :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 18:0015:00 - 18:00
DERMATOLOGIADra. PEFAUR MONJAGATTA, SUSANA LORENA :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:00
DERMATOLOGIADra. STANKIEWICZ ACOSTA, IDALINA CAROLINA :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 18:00
ECOCARDIOGRAMADr. COLMAN GOMEZ, CARLOS RAUL :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 16:30
ECOCARDIOGRAMADr. ROLON PORTILLO, LUISA ESTELA :: (p/Cita)09:15 - 11:00
ECOGRAFIADr. CALVO LEBRON, DARIO :: (p/Cita)07:30 - 10:00
ECOGRAFIADr. CALVO LEBRON, DARIO :: (p/Cita)18:30 - 19:3018:30 - 19:3018:00 - 19:00
ECOGRAFIADr. GOMEZ VELOSO, DANTE FERNAN :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 09:0008:00 - 09:0008:00 - 09:0008:00 - 09:0010:30 - 11:30
ECOGRAFIADr. GOMEZ VELOSO, DANTE FERNAN :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:00
ECOGRAFIADra. LOVERA LUCENA, GICELA LORENA MABEL :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:00
ECOGRAFIADr. PARRIS ORTIZ, RUBEN ARNALDO :: (p/Cita)07:30 - 11:3007:30 - 11:3007:30 - 11:3007:30 - 11:30
ECOGRAFIADr. PARRIS ORTIZ, RUBEN ARNALDO :: (p/Cita)13:30 - 16:3013:30 - 16:3013:30 - 16:3013:30 - 16:3014:00 - 16:00
ECOGRAFIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR ALBERTO :: (p/Cita)11:00 - 12:0010:30 - 11:30
ECOGRAFIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR ALBERTO :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 16:0014:00 - 15:3016:00 - 18:0015:00 - 16:0015:00 - 16:00
ENDOCRINOLOGIADra. ARCE ORREGO, MAURA NATALIA :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 10:00
ENDOCRINOLOGIADra. ARCE ORREGO, MAURA NATALIA :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 18:00
ENDOCRINOLOGIADra. GONZALEZ CACERES, MARIA ELENA :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:00
ENDOCRINOLOGIADra. GUERRERO MORAL, ALBA JAZMIN :: (p/Cita)13:30 - 15:30
FISIOTERAPIALic. CABALLERO SOSA, SINTIA MARIELA :: (p/Cita)07:30 - 12:0007:30 - 12:0007:30 - 12:0007:30 - 12:0007:30 - 12:00
FISIOTERAPIALic. CUELLAR MENDOZA, ELIANA ARACELI :: (p/Cita)12:00 - 13:3012:00 - 13:3012:00 - 13:3012:00 - 13:3012:00 - 13:30
FISIOTERAPIALic. MATSUHASHI WATANABE, CARLOS SHINOBU :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:30
FLEBOLOGIADra. FLORES FERREIRA, LIZA LUCIA :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:00
FLEBOLOGIADra. FLORES FERREIRA, LIZA LUCIA :: (p/Cita)18:00 - 19:00
FLEBOLOGIADr. PAREDES DECOUD, HORACIO ENRIQUE :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 16:30
FONOAUDIOLOGIADra. LEE, ELIZABETH :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 17:30
FONOAUDIOLOGIADra. MONJAGATTA FERNANDEZ, ANA JAZMIN :: (p/Cita)16:00
GASTROENTEROLOGIADra. COLARTE JARA, MIRIAN CECILIA :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 18:00
GASTROENTEROLOGIADr. DIAZ DUBA, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:00
GASTROENTEROLOGIADr. OCAMPOS AVALOS, LUIS DARIO :: (p/Cita)14:20 - 15:40
GINECOLOGIADra. DELVALLE SANTANDER, DIANA CAROLINA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 12:0009:30 - 12:00
GINECOLOGIADra. GALEANO LOPEZ, ROCIO BELINDA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 12:00
GINECOLOGIADra. LOVERA LUCENA, GICELA LORENA MABEL :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:00
GINECOLOGIADra. LOVERA LUCENA, GICELA LORENA MABEL :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 16:3014:00 - 16:3014:00 - 16:30
GINECOLOGIADra. QUEVEDO, NATALIA BEATRIZ :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 19:3014:00 - 19:30
GINECOLOGIADra. RIVOIR G., FATIMA ANDREA :: (p/Cita)10:30 - 12:0010:30 - 12:00
GINECOLOGIADra. RIVOIR G., FATIMA ANDREA :: (p/Cita)17:15 - 18:00
GINECOLOGIADra. RODAS ROJAS, LIZ ROSANA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 12:00
GINECOLOGIADra. SALDIVAR PATIÑO, CESAREO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:00
GINECOLOGIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR ALBERTO :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 10:3009:30 - 12:00
GINECOLOGIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR ALBERTO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:0016:00 - 18:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:00
GINECOLOGIADr. ZARATE CANDIA, VENANCION :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:0014:00 - 17:00
HEMATOLOGIADra. ARMOA, ALBA LILIANA :: (p/Cita)17:00
INFECTOLOGIADra. ALMIRON BAREIRO, SUSANA DESIREE :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 11:00
INFECTOLOGIA PEDIATRICADra. GALEANO, FERNANDO AGUSTIN :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 12:00
INFECTOLOGIA PEDIATRICADra. GALEANO, FERNANDO AGUSTIN :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 19:0015:00 - 19:00
NEUMOLOGIADr. PEREZ BEJARANO, DOMINGO REGALADO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:00
NEUROLOGIADr. DUARTE MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER :: (p/Cita)18:00 - 19:00
NEUROLOGIADr. LANDEO SANCHEZ, RUBEN :: (p/Cita)16:50 - 18:3016:50 - 18:30
NEUROLOGIADr. MENDOZA VILCA, ELMER WILBERT :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 17:30
NEUROLOGIADra. RUIZ DELVALLE, GABRIELA :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:00
ODONTOLOGIADra. JOLAY, MARIA ELENA :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 18:3015:00 - 18:3008:30-11:00
ODONTOLOGIADr. MENDOZA, MARCOS :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 11:0008:30 - 11:0008:30 - 11:0008:30 - 11:0008:30 - 11:00
ODONTOLOGIADr. MENDOZA, MARCOS :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 18:0016:00 - 18:0016:00 - 18:00
OFTALMOLOGIADr. BARBOZA INGOLOTTI, ENRIQUE JAVIER :: (p/Cita)14:30 - 17:3014:30 - 17:3014:30 - 17:3014:30 - 17:3014:30 - 17:30
OFTALMOLOGIADra. COLMAN MC LEOD, MARIA GRACIELA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:0009:30 - 11:0009:30 - 11:0009:30 - 11:30
ONCOLOGIADr. MEDINA MOLINAS, VICTOR ORLANDO :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 18:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADr. MONGELOS LEGGIO, EDUARDO JOSE :: (p/Cita)10:30 - 14:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADr. MONGELOS LEGGIO, EDUARDO JOSE :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 19:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADra. SANABRIA MORA, DORCAS STELLA :: (p/Cita)16:10 - 18:0016:00 - 18:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADr. SOLIS NUÑEZ, HECTOR DANIEL :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 15:3014:00 - 17:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADra. TOSO SEGOVIA, SANDRA FABIOLA :: (p/Cita)10:30 - 11:3009:45 - 11:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADra. TOSO SEGOVIA, SANDRA FABIOLA :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:00
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADra. DELVALLE SANTANDER, DIANA CAROLINA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 12:00
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADra. QUEVEDO, NATALIA BEATRIZ :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 19:3014:00 - 19:30
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADra. SALDIVAR PATIÑO, CESAREO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:00
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR ALBERTO :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 10:3009:30 - 12:00
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR ALBERTO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:0016:00 - 17:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:00
PEDIATRIADra. CABREJO MUÑOZ, DELICIA :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 12:0008:00 - 12:0008:00 - 12:00
PEDIATRIADr. GIMENEZ GRANCE, DIEGO JOSE :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 12:0008:00 - 12:0008:00 - 12:00
PEDIATRIADra. MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, GLADYS SUSANA :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 18:0014:00 - 18:0014:00 - 18:00
PEDIATRIADr. MORENO DIAZ, JUAN ESTEBAN :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00
PEDIATRIADr. OCAMPO BYKOP, DIEGO DOMINGO :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 12:00
PEDIATRIADra. OCAMPOS ALDERETE, NORMA NATHALIA :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 12:00
PROCTOLOGIADr. CHENU BEDOYA, MIGUEL MARTIN :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 10:30
PROCTOLOGIADr. CHENU BEDOYA, MIGUEL MARTIN :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 18:00
PSICOLOGIALic. GOMEZ LEZCANO, NANCY TERESA :: (p/Cita)15:30 - 18:30
PSICOPEDAGOGIALic. PRESENTADO CABAÑAS, CELIA JAMINE :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 19:00
PSIQUIATRIADra. RIVERA ORTIZ, YESSICA PAOLA :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 18:00
REUMATOLOGIADr. BORJA SERRATTI, JUAN FERNANDO :: (p/Cita)09:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. AMARILLA SANABRIA, ALDO ARIEL :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. AMARILLA SANABRIA, ALDO ARIEL :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. AMARILLA SILVA, RODRIGO :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. BRITEZ, JOSE ANIBAL :: (p/Cita)11:00 - 15:0011:00 - 15:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADra. CUENCA LLAMOSA, PATRICIA NOEMI :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 12:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. GALEANO OCAMPOS, MARCELO :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:0016:30 - 19:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. GALEANO OCAMPOS, MARCELO :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 19:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. GARCIA ARCE, ALCIDES MANUEL :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. MACIEL DENIS, JUAN CARLOS :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 14:30
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. MARTINEZ PINEDA, JOSE MANUEL :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. MONTIEL OVIEDO, RUBEN ANTONIO :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. MONTIEL OVIEDO, RUBEN ANTONIO :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 19:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. VILLAGRA CORONEL, LUIS MIGUEL PASCASIO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:00
UROLOGIADr. CACERES MENCHACA, ANGEL ANTONIO :: (p/Cita)15:30 - 17:30
UROLOGIADra. NUÑEZ ORREGO, DIANA CONCEPCION :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:3010:00 - 11:00
UROLOGIADr. OJEDA FRUTOS, ESTEBAN LUIS :: (p/Cita)18:00 - 19:00
UROLOGIADr. VALDEBENITO MENDEZ, OSVALDO PATRICIO :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 18:0016:00 - 18:00

Empresas el Grupo Guide S.A.